Login


Passwort vergessen?
Anmeldung

Aktuelle Tippkönige

Spieltag heute

Heute findet kein Spiel statt.

Spielplan

Group A
11.06.2010 16:00 Südafrika Südafrika Mexiko Mexiko 1 : 1
11.06.2010 20:30 Uruguay Uruguay Frankreich Frankreich 0 : 0
16.06.2010 20:30 Südafrika Südafrika Uruguay Uruguay 0 : 3
17.06.2010 20:30 Frankreich Frankreich Mexiko Mexiko 0 : 2
22.06.2010 16:00 Frankreich Frankreich Südafrika Südafrika 1 : 2
22.06.2010 16:00 Mexiko Mexiko Uruguay Uruguay 0 : 1
Group B
12.06.2010 13:30 Südkorea Südkorea Griechenland Griechenland 2 : 0
12.06.2010 16:00 Argentinien Argentinien Nigeria Nigeria 1 : 0
17.06.2010 13:30 Argentinien Argentinien Südkorea Südkorea 4 : 1
17.06.2010 16:00 Griechenland Griechenland Nigeria Nigeria 2 : 1
22.06.2010 20:30 Nigeria Nigeria Südkorea Südkorea 2 : 2
22.06.2010 20:30 Griechenland Griechenland Argentinien Argentinien 0 : 2
Group C
12.06.2010 20:30 England England USA USA 1 : 1
13.06.2010 13:30 Algerien Algerien Slowenien Slowenien 0 : 1
18.06.2010 16:00 Slowenien Slowenien USA USA 2 : 2
18.06.2010 20:30 England England Algerien Algerien 0 : 0
23.06.2010 16:00 Slowenien Slowenien England England 0 : 1
23.06.2010 16:00 USA USA Algerien Algerien 1 : 0
Group D
13.06.2010 16:00 Serbien Serbien Ghana Ghana 0 : 1
13.06.2010 20:30 Deutschland Deutschland Australien Australien 4 : 0
18.06.2010 13:30 Deutschland Deutschland Serbien Serbien 0 : 1
19.06.2010 16:00 Ghana Ghana Australien Australien 1 : 1
23.06.2010 20:30 Ghana Ghana Deutschland Deutschland 0 : 1
23.06.2010 20:30 Australien Australien Serbien Serbien 2 : 1
Group E
14.06.2010 13:30 Holland Holland Dänemark Dänemark 2 : 0
14.06.2010 16:00 Japan Japan Kamerun Kamerun 1 : 0
19.06.2010 13:30 Holland Holland Japan Japan 1 : 0
19.06.2010 20:30 Kamerun Kamerun Dänemark Dänemark 1 : 2
24.06.2010 20:30 Dänemark Dänemark Japan Japan 1 : 3
24.06.2010 20:30 Kamerun Kamerun Holland Holland 1 : 2
Group F
14.06.2010 20:30 Italien Italien Paraguay Paraguay 1 : 1
15.06.2010 13:30 Neuseeland Neuseeland Slowakei Slowakei 1 : 1
20.06.2010 13:30 Slowakei Slowakei Paraguay Paraguay 0 : 2
20.06.2010 16:00 Italien Italien Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 : 1
24.06.2010 16:00 Slowakei Slowakei Italien Italien 3 : 2
24.06.2010 16:00 Paraguay Paraguay Neuseeland Neuseeland 0 : 0
Group G
15.06.2010 16:00 Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Portugal Portugal 0 : 0
15.06.2010 20:30 Brasilien Brasilien Nordkorea Nordkorea 2 : 1
20.06.2010 20:30 Brasilien Brasilien Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 3 : 1
21.06.2010 13:30 Portugal Portugal Nordkorea Nordkorea 7 : 0
25.06.2010 16:00 Portugal Portugal Brasilien Brasilien 0 : 0
25.06.2010 16:00 Nordkorea Nordkorea Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 0 : 3
Group H
16.06.2010 13:30 Honduras Honduras Chile Chile 0 : 1
16.06.2010 16:00 Spanien Spanien Schweiz Schweiz 0 : 1
21.06.2010 16:00 Chile Chile Schweiz Schweiz 1 : 0
21.06.2010 20:30 Spanien Spanien Honduras Honduras 2 : 0
25.06.2010 20:30 Chile Chile Spanien Spanien 1 : 2
25.06.2010 20:30 Schweiz Schweiz Honduras Honduras 0 : 0
Round of 16
26.06.2010 16:00 Uruguay Uruguay Südkorea Südkorea 2 : 1
26.06.2010 20:30 USA USA Ghana Ghana 1 : 2
27.06.2010 16:00 Deutschland Deutschland England England 4 : 1
27.06.2010 20:30 Argentinien Argentinien Mexiko Mexiko 3 : 1
28.06.2010 16:00 Holland Holland Slowakei Slowakei 2 : 1
28.06.2010 20:30 Brasilien Brasilien Chile Chile 3 : 0
29.06.2010 16:00 Paraguay Paraguay Japan Japan 5 : 3
29.06.2010 20:30 Spanien Spanien Portugal Portugal 1 : 0
Quarter-finals
02.07.2010 16:00 Holland Holland Brasilien Brasilien 2 : 1
02.07.2010 20:30 Uruguay Uruguay Ghana Ghana 5 : 3
03.07.2010 16:00 Argentinien Argentinien Deutschland Deutschland 0 : 4
03.07.2010 20:30 Paraguay Paraguay Spanien Spanien 0 : 1
Semi-finals
06.07.2010 20:30 Uruguay Uruguay Holland Holland 2 : 3
07.07.2010 20:30 Deutschland Deutschland Spanien Spanien 0 : 1
Match for third place
10.07.2010 20:30 Uruguay Uruguay Deutschland Deutschland 2 : 3
Final
11.07.2010 20:30 Holland Holland Spanien Spanien 0 : 1